Jméno psa: Pohlaví: Rok narození: DKK: Chovnost: Číslo zápisu: Majitel: Záznamů:
JménoP/FDatum narozeníČíslo zápisuDKKChovnostOtecMatka
ANTONIO from Bear Valleypes31.08.2006ČMKU/KAO/2919/06 ---NAZGUL Hranitel GorBACCARA Šejtanova smečka
ANTONNY z Jižní růžepes22.09.2009ČMKU/KAO/3645/09 ---GARRY Zlatá studánkaATHÉNA Lištička
ANUBIS from Bear Valleypes31.08.2006ČMKU/KAO/2920/06 ---NAZGUL Hranitel GorBACCARA Šejtanova smečka
ANUSCHKA Finsternisfena01.09.2002ČMKU/KAO/2259/02 ---IRAN HunzaELVA Kamenná stráž
ANUŠKA Badozafena07.04.2007ČMKU/KAO/3076/070/0 (MVDr.Decker)chovnáBATIR-II Velikiy HanDORIANA Lajdn
ANUŠKA Megavampírfena21.09.2010ČMKU/KAO/3709/10 ---EDIE Zlatá studánkaAJSHA Badoza
ANY-AKI Adyl Sufena10.09.2011ČMKU/KAO/3835/11 ---MÉĎA BÉĎA EruditPIKY-PIKY Erudit
ANYFET Šejtanova smečkafena30.03.2003ČMKU/KAO/2320/03 ---CERBERUS RemetaALBA Stanice Pacov
APACHE KID from Bear Valleypes31.08.2006ČMKU/KAO/2921/06 ---NAZGUL Hranitel GorBACCARA Šejtanova smečka
APOLENKA Blatenská růžefena11.04.2005Z Reg/KAO/2670/05 ---ACHMED Elbrus ChánAMBRA Dachvoj
APOLLO Bílé pískypes10.09.2004ČMKU/KAO/2431/04 ---IGOR Ághov dvorBRITA Beranova skála
APOLLO CREED Eruditpes16.06.2009ČMKU/KAO/3495/09 ---BALAGUR iz Sokolinogo gnezdaIGRUŠKA Erudit
APOLO Blatenská růžepes11.04.2005Z Reg/KAO/2667/05 ---ACHMED Elbrus ChánAMBRA Dachvoj
APOLO z Divoké hořinypes01.06.1998Z Reg/KAO/1765/98 ---ATHOS od Krásné šeredkyCITA z Vesničky u Hranic
APOLO z Pavlíčkovy zahradypes24.02.1994ČMKU REG/952/94 chovnýKUZJA MorščaginRUTA
ARpes ČMKU REG/838/-93/92 ---  
ARABBA Foresta Umbrafena29.01.2010ČMKU/KAO/3557/10 ---DASTYN Nart-SanoARSA Baintha Brakk
ARABELA Údolí Vrchlicefena31.10.1992ČSHPK/751/92 ---ATAMAN z Březové rokleAGÁTA Ráj zvířat
ARAGORN Zarijapes14.01.2005ČMKU/KAO/2575/05 ---BULAT PeresvetASUMA ze Železné stezky
ARAKS z Bllerkovapes10.05.2003ČMKU/KAO/2326/03 ---ARGON z Údolí KalspoltuBLLER Ajčin dvůr
ARAL Kaipe Bohemiapes04.09.1995Z Reg/KAO/1306/95 ---BATCHIZCIGGI Hurako
ARAM Dešeretpes09.12.1998ČMKU/KAO/1869/98 ---BLEK HurakoARGEMA Kamenná stráž
ARAM Foresta Umbrapes29.01.2010ČMKU/KAO/3551/10 ---DASTYN Nart-SanoARSA Baintha Brakk
ARAM Remon Fárespes21.09.2001ČMKU/KAO/2141/01 ---ESTER z KopfsteinuGANA-HANUMA Vasileva
ARAMIS Irslakpes19.09.2005ČMKU/KAO/2743/05 ---ZNOYBECKY ze Soutoku Vltavy
ARAMIS od Krásné šeredkypes07.07.1993ČsHPK REG/ ---ELBARS DobrejkinANNES Ascola
ARAMIS ze Zámecké kovárnypes28.06.1998Z Reg/KAO/1833/98 ---DAMIANDYNA od Mrtvého stromu
ARAN Finsternispes01.09.2002ČMKU/KAO/2254/02 ---IRAN HunzaELVA Kamenná stráž
ARAN Ja-Kor z Datyňpes25.11.2004ČMKU/KAO/2563/04 ---BULAT PeresvetASAR Remon Fáres
ARAN Nufirapes09.04.2004ČMKU/KAO/2489/04 ---URHAN MoskovskiyDÁMOČKA z Azgiru
ARAN z Prácheňského krajepes16.12.2006ČMKU/KAO/2996/06 ---ZNOYCIRA ze Soutoku Vltavy
ARAN ze Soutoku Vltavypes19.12.2001ČMKU/KAO/2160/01/032/2chovnýDARCHAN z PedmonduGÁJA Klouzovy
ARANKA Droužkovický potokfena13.11.2004ČMKU/KAO/2551/04 ---VILLÁM Boszporuszi NaptüzBASMA od Královny Támar
ARANKA Irslakfena19.09.2005ČMKU/KAO/2746/05 ---ZNOYBECKY ze Soutoku Vltavy
ARANKA od Ostré hůrkyfena01.05.2006ČMKU/KAO/2851/06 ---MALDERBEATRICE Medvědí lady
ARANKA od Stříbřeckých rybníkůfena10.08.1996Z REG/KAO/1491/96 ---BILL z Vesničky u HranicARNET Teufel
ARANKA z Javorového rančefena14.03.2011ČMKU/KAO/3777/11 ---YAROMIR SOLNECHNY iz Imperii AnnyGIGI Zlatá studánka
ARANKA z Prácheňského krajefena16.12.2006ČMKU/KAO/3003/062/3 (MVDr.Decker)chovnáZNOYCIRA ze Soutoku Vltavy
ARARÁT Donatello Dávidpes20.07.1993Z Reg/KAO/1760/-98/93 ---MAVRTSCHAIKA vom Hamstereck
ARAS Droužkovický potokpes13.11.2004ČMKU/KAO/2545/04 ---VILLÁM Boszporuszi NaptüzBASMA od Královny Támar